Documento sin título

calificaciones de informatica

pen

 

INFORMATICA LABORATORIO 2
Alumno 1¬į Parcial 2¬į Parcial 3¬į Parcial P. Parciales Ordinario P. Final
Grupo: 1¬į A
AGUIRRE FUENTES ABIGAIL 8          
ANGUIANIO SANTOS FRANCISCO JAVIER 9          
BAUTISTA SANTIAGO MARTHA AIDE 10          
BUSTOS NU√ĎU FABIOLA JACQUELENE 10          
CALDERON AGUIRRE CESAR GILBERTO 9          
CASTA√ĎON HERNANDEZ ALBERTO JOSE ANTONIO 9          
CASTILLO PE√ĎA SANDRA GUADALUPE¬† 10          
CHAVEZ CAMBEROS YADIRA 10          
CHAVEZ JIMENEZ DIEGO EDUERDO¬† 9          
CONTRERAS FLORES JAIRO EMMANUEL¬† 8          
DE LA CRUZ BALTAZAR SANDRA LETECIA 6          
DEL HOYO HERNANDEZ LUIS CARLOS 9          
DEL TORO GOMEZ FABIOLA GUADALUPE NP          
ESPINOZA ORTIZ ANA LAURA 6          
FERNANDEZ VENTURA ABDREA MARISOL 10          
GARCIA GOMEZ ANA PAOLA¬† 10          
GONZALEZ CASTILLO SANDRA LIZETH 10          
GRAJEDA ALVARODO CESAR LUDWING¬† 5          
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA TERESA¬† 9          
HERNANDEZ VALLADOLID JUAN ANTONIO¬† 5          
HURTADO GOMEZ CRISTOPHER¬† 9          
MAGALLANES ROMERO SUSANA MARYLYN 9          
MARTINEZ GONZALES ABIGAIL 9          
MARTINEZ LANDEROS VIOLETA MARCELA¬† 6          
MARTINEZ REYES ANA MARISOL 10          
MONSIVAIS BERBER VRISTOPER ALEXIS¬† 6          
MONTES CURIEL MICHEL 6          
NAVARRO DIAZ NORMA ANGELICA¬† 10          
OCHOA VIDALES MARIA FERNANDA¬† 6          
PANUCO GONZALES CARLOS ALBERTO 9          
PEREZ MU√ĎOS JESUS ISRAEL¬† 10          
PEREZ ORENDAIN NAYELY MARGARITA¬† 10          
PINEDA CAMACHO DAFNE GUADALUPE¬† 10          
RAMIREZ OLVERA ANA RUTH 10          
RAMIRES ROSADO MIGUEL ANGEL¬† 5          
ROLDAN BRITO RUBI¬† 10          
SANCHEZ AGUILAR NANCY NEFTALY¬† 9          
SANCHEZ HELGUERA CESAR OSWALDO¬† 8          
SANCHEZ RAMIRES GERARDO¬† 8          
SERRANO GONZALEZ BRIAN JAVIER¬† 8          
ZU√ĎIGA TORRES LESLIE YAJAIRA¬† 10          
Grupo: 2¬įA
BARRIOS SANCHEZ MARIA CELIA 6          
CEJAS ESTRADA LOURDES ESTEFANIA 9          
CHAIDEZ LOPEZ ALECSI YURIEL 5          
CHAVEZ MARTINES LUIS ANGEL 5          
CORONA VELAZQUEZ JOSE GERMAN 6          
CORTES CEDE√ĎO HERNAN 10          
ESPARZA IBARRA JOSE ISABEL 5          
ESQUIVEL RAMOS JOSE RICARDO 8          
ESTRADA OCHOA MARIA ROSARIO 8          
FUIGUEROA BARBOSA JESUS ERNESTO¬† 10          
FLORES GLORIA KENIGAN 5          
FLORES HERNANDEZ REGINO OMAR 5          
GALLEGO RODRIGUEZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO 10          
GARCIA GALARZA MIRIAM ELIZABETH 6          
GRANADOS AVALOS ANGELICA MONTSERRAT 6          
HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA MARCO ANTONIO 5          
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ JOSE ALFONSO 10          
HERNANDEZ GONZALES LUIS ANGEL 5          
MEDINA CONTRERAS DIANA ISABEL 5          
MEDINA MEJIA SIJEI 6          
MERCADO FLORES MARCELA GUADALUPE 8          
MORENO VARGAS PAULA ESTHEFANY 6          
NAJAR AVILA ALAN ALEJANDRO¬† 7          
PARRA ANGUIANO LORENA ITZEL 8          
PAZCUAL GONZALES BERENICE¬† 9          
PE√ĎA MARTINEZ SAIRA GUADALUPE 8          
QUIROZ OLIVERA EDGAR ANTONIO 5          
RAMIRES CHAVIRA JONATHAN RAUL 5          
RAYGOZA FLORES ELIAS 10          
REYES COVARRUBIAS CONCEPCION DEL CARMEN¬† 8          
REYNOSO CAMPOS YESICA 5          
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ LIZETH ESTEFANIA 7          
RUIZ DELGADO BELEN 5          
SANCHEZ FLORES GABRIELA¬† 7          
TERRONES MONTES DE OCA ELIZAQBETH GUADALUPE 8          
VILLAGOMEZ AGUILAR JUAN RAMON 5          
Grupo: 2¬įB
AGUILAR ALVARADO MARTIN 10          
CANALES SAUSEDO CITLALLI ALEJANDRA 8          
CARDENAS GRACIANO ANA BELEN 6          
CASTILLO CASTILLO OSCAR 5          
CORONA AGUILAR JESUS 6          
CORONEL HERNANDEZ RODRIGO 6          
CORREA HERNANDEZ JOANNA PATRICIA 10          
FLORES VEGA FERNANDO FRANCISCO 7          
GOMEZ CALVILLO BRENDA NAYELI 5          
GOMEZ GOMEZ JOSE JAVIER 9          
HERNANDEZ LARA ERICK JONATHAN GUADALUPE 6          
HERNANDEZ OCEGUEDA GONZALO 9          
LARA ZU√ĎIGA KAREN LUCERO 6          
MARQUEZ MARTINEZ¬† CARLOS DANIEL 10          
MELENDREZ VARGAS CARLOS ALBERTO 6          
MU√ĎOZ GARCIA KEVIN FAVIAN NP          
NOYOLA POLANCO SHEILA 9          
PALACIOS PARRA BRENDA LIZETH 10          
PEREZ RETES JORGE FRANCISCO 9          
PEREZ SANTOS SAYRA JANIZE 5          
QUEZADA RAMIREZ LUIS OSVALDO 5          
RIVAS OCHOA YULIANA ELIZABETH 5          
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MARIA¬† DE LOURDES 9          
ROSALES ALCALA LIDIA GUADALUPE 6          
RUBIO CANO JULIO CESAR 8          
SAAVEDRA ESTRADA CARLOS ANTONIO 8          
SALAS MALDONADO PRISCILA GUADALUPE 10          
SANCHEZ AGUILAR LUIS URIEL 9          
SILVIA CHAVEZ DANIELA GUADALUPE 7          
TORRES SANCHEZ VICTORIA 10          
VAZQUEZ BECERRA SILVESTRE 9          
VAZQUEZ PARRA MARIA GUADALUPE 8          
VELA HERNANDEZ RAQUEL GUADALUPE 10          
VELAZQUEZ MARQUEZ MIRIAM NATIVIDAD 9          
ZARAGOZA ROMERO LAURA ADRIANA 10          
Grupo: 2¬įC
AVILA JUAREZ LUIS ANDRES 7          
BRACAMOSNTES VILLAALVAZO ILIANA MONTSERRAT 5          
CALDERON RODRIGUEZ ANGEL DAVID 10          
CECILIO CORTES GLORIA ALICIA 7          
COBA GONZALEZ JOSE EDUARDO 10          
CORDOVA RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN ISAAC 10          
DE LA ROSA CORONA ALFREDO EFRAIN 7          
DEL HOYO MARTINES JUAN PABLO 7          
GARCIA MEDINA HECTOR LUIS 7          
GARCIA MURILLO LUZ DANIELA 7          
GONZALEZ ESCOBEDO SANDRA ISELA 7          
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ROCIO 8          
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA¬† 8          
JAUREGUI GUEVARA MIGUEL 8          
MACHUCA PLASENCIA ALFREDO GUADALUPE¬† 8          
MANZO SANCHEZ SANDRA GUADALUPE 6          
MANZO ESCOBESO SERGIO 7          
MARTINEZ GARCIA KAREN 10          
MONTELLANO ORTEGA NORMA ELIZABETH 7          
MORALES CARDONA IVY FABIOLA 7          
MORENO ARELLANO ISABEL 7          
NAVA VITE JULIAN ENRIQUE 6          
PEREZ FLORES KARLA IVONE 6          
PEREZ RICO VANESSA LIZBETH 7          
PRECIADO HERNANDEZ NESTOR ALEJANDRO 6          
RAMIREZ RIVERA ALONDRA ESTEFANIA 8          
RIVERA RIVERA JUAN CRISTOBAL 7          
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO SARA RAQUEL 7          
RODRIGUEZ OSORIO ALFREDO 8          
ROMERO RAMOS LUIS ANTONIO 7          
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ ISABEL MONCERRA 8          
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 10          
SEPTIMO REYNOSO MARIA DEL PILAR 8          
VARGAS NU√ĎEZ MARIA AIRAN 8          
VELAZQUEZ GONZALES CARLOS ALEXIS 7          
VIRUTE PLAZOLA JUAN FERNANDO 7          
Grupo: 3¬įA
AGUILAR MURILLO JOSE ANTONIO 8          
ALFARO SILVA NORMA BEATRIZ 7          
ALVARADO GONZALES RUBEN 10          
ALVEAR PEREZ SAMUEL 5          
BARAJAS MORA ANDREA 10          
CARO CASTA√ĎEDA CESAR ARMANDO 6          
CISNEROS AGUILERA CYNTHIA JUDITH 10          
DE LA CRUZ DOMINGUEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO 10          
GARCIA GARIBAY BRAYAN MARTIN 10          
GOMEZ RAMOS JACQUELINE GABRIELA 10          
GONZALES SALCEDO GLORIA ESTEFANIA 9          
HERNANDEZ GONZALES JOSE EVERARDO 8          
LORENZO MARTINEZ JOSE VICENTE 7          
LUNA GARCIA ISMAEL 8          
MARTINEZ ANDREWS JAEEL JAMAL 6          
MEJIA BAUTISTA MAYRA SELENE 10          
MEZA DE LA CRUZ NANCY 7          
MONTES MORALES CRISTHIAN EDUARDO 7          
MURILLO PACHECO MINERVA 10          
MURILLO PACHECO VANESSA 9          
NAVARRO PLASCENCIA DIANA 10          
NAVEJAS GARCIA KARLA VANESSA 8          
OROZCO GARIBAY JOSEFINA GUADALUPE 5          
PIZA√ĎA CASILLAS ADRIAN 10          
QUEZADA GONZALES MARIA ITZAYANA 9          
QUINTERO ESQUIVEL LAURA PAOLA 9          
QUIRINO CRISTOBAL JOSE ANTONIO 9          
RICO RAMIREZ LUIS DONALDO 10          
RIVERA MADERA KATIA ALEJANDRA 8          
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ JESSICA YESENIA 9          
SERVIN RODRIGUEZ ALINA 10          
SIERRA DIAZ MIRIAM ARACELI 10          
SOTELO GONZALES OSCAR IVAN 10          
TORRES MATA JOHANA 10          
VENANCIO RAMIREZ BETCENY 10          
VILLANUEVA FLORES TANIA GEORGINA 9          
Grupo: 4¬įA
AGUILAR AVILA JUAN CARLOS 8          
AGUIRRE FLORES VALERIA 10          
CASTRO ARREOLA FRANCISCA CONCEPCION 10          
COBA JIMENEZ AURA SINAHI 8          
CORREA HERNANDES JESUS LEONARDO 8          
DAVALOS HERNANDEZ ADAN 8          
DONATO ALVARES MARIANA DEL ROSARIO 10          
ESPINOZA VALERIO SAUL 10          
FERIA HERNANDEZ JORGE ANTONIO¬† 8          
GUTIERREZ VERGARA ALEJANDRA 8          
HERNANDES PALOMERA CATALINA 8          
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARISOL 9          
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ DERNANDO DE JESUS 8          
JONGUITUD GRACIANO FATIMA 8          
LOPEZ CHAVEZ ALFONSO 8          
MADRIGAL LOZANO JOSE LEONARDO 8          
MADRIGAL PARRA ABRAHAM NEFTALI 8          
MEJIA SEVILLA LORENA GABRIELA 10          
MORA ZAMBRANO JUAN LUIS 8          
MORALES GONZALES GUILLERMO 10          
MOSQUEDA GODINEZ YOVANI ALEJANDRO 7          
PEREZ APARICIO JOSUE ABRAHAM 8          
PIZARRO RAMIRES RICARDO DANIEL 8          
SANCHEZ LUNA ANA ISABEL 8          
SANCHEZ RICO ERICK EDUARDO 8          
SANCHEZ RICO FRANCISCO 10          
SANCHEZ SOTO LEZLY HILEHYN 8          
SOTELO AGUI√ĎIGA CALAUDIA ROCIO 7          
TERAN RIOS ALAN JACOBO 6          
VALDEZ FLORES JENNIFER PAOLA 8          
VALENZUELA OBLEA NANCY GUADALUPE 9          
VILLA OROZCO GRACIELA ROCIO 6          
VILLALGAVAZO GUTIERREZ MARIANA LIZETH 8          
5¬įA
ARREOLA RODRIGUEZ LUIS AMBROSIO 10          
BARAJAS AVILES MARISOL 7          
CARDENAS DIAZ MARIANA PAOLA 10          
CASTILLO GONZALES IMELDA LILIANA 10          
CASTULO GARDU√ĎO AGUSTINA 10          
CERVANTES REYNOSO FATIMA JACQUELINE 7          
COVARRUBIAS NU√ĎO ROSA MARIA 8          
FONSECA GUTIERRES BRENDA GUADALUPE 10          
GARCIA BALTAZAR MARIA GUADALUPE 10          
GARCIA ESPINOZA MARIA SUSANA 10          
GARCIA VARGAS JUAN MANUEL 10          
GOMEZ TORRES MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 10          
GONGORA MARTINEZ BRYAN IVAN 8          
GONZALES ZARATE SILVIA LIZETH 10          
GUERRERO LOPEZ RICARDO DE JESUS 10          
GUERRERO LUCIO CRISTINA LUCERO 10          
HERNANDEZ BONILLA PAULA CELIA 5          
HERNANDEZ CRUZ LUIS RICARDO 10          
HERNANDEZ IBARRA ANA REBECA¬† 8          
MAGA√ĎA GUTIERRES JESSICA ALEJANDRA¬† NP          
MIRANDA ANAYA ALBERTO SAUL 8          
MORALES BARRON JOSE EDUARDO 10          
NAVARRO GARNICA ESTEFANY ISAURA 7          
NU√ĎES RENTERIA ERNESTO DE JESUS 7          
OROZCO SOLIS DIEGO FRANCISCO¬† 6          
PALAFOX GOMEZ JASHIEL JOSUE 7          
PEREZ CASTILLO KAREN ELIANEY 8          
RIVERA REYES GILBERTO 7          
ROBLES CAZARES SUSANA BERENICE¬† 10          
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ YESICA SUSANA NP          
ROQUE GONZALES VERONICA GUADALUPE 10          
SOLORIO CRUZ MIGUEL ANGEL 5          
TORRES GONZALES EDITH SARAI 10          
VALENCIA CHAVEZ MARIA TERESA 9          
VELASCO RODRIGUEZ JORGE EDUARDO 6          
VERDE AGUILA REYNA LORENA 9          
VILLA LOPEZ FATIMA ITZEL 10          
ZAMORA MORENO CECILIA NATALY 8          
Grupo: 6¬įA
ALMARAZ VERA ANGELICA JUDITH 10          
ALVARADO LOPEZ MARIO EDUARDO¬† 10          
AVALOS BA√ĎUELOS OSCAR 10          
AVILA CISNEROS EDUARDO DANIEL 6          
BARCEINAS PADILLA JACQUELIN 10          
BECERRA FLORES LUZ ELENA 10          
BONAPARTE DIAZ YESENIA ELIZABETH 9          
CAMILO MORALES JOSE RAFAEL 5          
CORREA ALMARAZ MARIA ISABEL 10          
COVARRUBIAS SERRANO LUIS ANTONIO 6          
CRUZ NU√ĎES JULIO ANTONIO 6          
DE LA CRUZ DIAZ DANIELA 10          
FLORES CASTILLO NANCY 6          
GALINDO HERNANDEZ OSCAR ARMANDO 6          
GOMEZ AYALA ALEJANDRO 10          
HINOJOSA HERNANDEZ ARMANDO FABIAN 8          
HUERTA RAMOS CAROLINA ELIZABETH 10          
IBARRA PEREZ VICTOR EDUARDO 6          
LOPEZ MAGALLANES ADRIAN OSVALDO 10          
MACIAS BARAJAS MIGUEL 6          
MORENO MIRELES EMMANUEL 7          
MORENO VARGAS LUCIA SAGRARIO 6          
OLAGUE VENEGAS OSCAR EMANUEL 6          
ORTIZ ROJAS BRENDA CAROLINA 10          
PEREZ GONZALES IRMA ELIZABETH 10          
RAMIREZ CERROS JOSE ANDRES 10          
RAMIREZ NU√ĎO ARTURO ALEXIS 9          
RAMIREZ PIZA√ĎA NATALY 10          
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MARIEL ANAYELI 6          
SANCHEZ DIAZ CARLOS JAVIER 10          
SANTIAGO GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL 10          
SEVILLA MARTINEZ RICARDO 6          
ULLOA URE√ĎA MICHELLE VIRIDIANA 6          
Grupo: 6¬įB
AGUILA SANCHEZ JUAN FERNANDO 8          
BARRIOS JAUREGUI JESUS ADRIA 8          
BOTELLO BECERRA MARIA GUADALUPE 8          
CARDENAS GRACIANO YASMIN ALEJANDRA 8          
CARDONA PACHECO KARINA 9          
DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ JUAN CARLOS 9          
DIAZ SILVA RUBEN EVERARDO 8          
ESCATELA DIAZ NOE SANTIAGO¬† 8          
GALLEGOS PE√ĎA ANGELICA JANETH 8          
GARCIA IBARRA JOSE ALBERTO 8          
GAYTAN RODRIGUEZ ANDREA 9          
GIL TORRES ALEJANDRA LARIZA 8          
HERNANDEZ CASTA√ĎEDA ANA MARIA 7          
HUERTA CANO MIGUEL ANGEL 8          
JIMENEZ GARCIA MARCO ANTONIO 9          
LARIOS GARCIA JUAN DAVID 8          
LEDEZMA CRUZ ALBERTO SALOMON 9          
LOPEZ MARIANO YAJAIRA LIZEET 10          
LOPEZ SEDANO ARACELI 9          
MEDINA MORALES MARCOS DAVID 9          
MENDOZA FLORES OMAR ALBERTO 10          
MORALES CUANAS LUIS ALBERTO 7          
NAVARRO RUBIO CARINA CITLALI 10          
ORTEGA SANCHEZ MIRIAM VIRIDIANA 8          
PASCUAL GONZALES ESTELA 10          
RAMIREZ DURAN MIRIAM FABIOLA 8          
RINCON ESCOBEDO ANA PAULA 10          
ROBLES ROJAS EMMANUEL 8          
ROJAS LOPEZ URIEL 8          
ROMERO FIGUEROA CARLOS ELIGIO 8          
SOLARES CHAVEZ JORGE 8          
TORRES ANGUIANO LUZ ADRIANA 10          
TORRES TEJEDA YADIRA MARICELA 8          
Grupo: 6¬įC
ARCINIEGA MARISCAL MARIA MAGDALENA 9          
AVILA COSTA MAIRA YESENA 7          
BA√ĎUELOS ROMAN CARLA ELIZABET 10          
BELTRAN MARTINEZ CAROLINA 10          
CAMPOS MONICO ELIZABETH 8          
CARDENAS SALAS JESYCA ARIZBETH 8          
CHAVES REYES DIEGO ARMANDO 10          
CORTES JASSO CINTHIA ARACELI 9          
CUELLAR ALASON JAINA KAREN 8          
DE LA CRUZ MARTINEZ JAZMIN¬† 8          
DOMINGUEZ NARANJO JAIME EDURADO 10          
DONATO SILVA LUIS EDURADO¬† 8          
DUE√ĎAS VILLAFA√ĎA XOCHITL BEATRIZ 8          
FONSECA CESAR TANIA MICHELLE 10          
GARCIA GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO 10          
HERNANDEZ SEVILLA CARLA MARICELA¬† 10          
LAZO RIVERA CLAUDIA GABRIELA¬† 7          
LOPEZ SEPTIMO MARIA FERNANDA 8          
MEDINA PONCE ERICK ALBERTO 10          
MOSQUEDA TORRES MARIA GUADALUPE 10          
NAVARRO¬† RUBIO¬† LUIS DIEGO¬† 7          
OLIVARES GIRON MIROSLAVA 10          
PE√ĎA VAZQUEZ LUIS ANTONIO 10          
PLACENCIA VELAZQUEZ ROSALBA¬† 10          
RAMIREZ GARCES LUCERO 8          
RAMIREZ GARNICA MARIA YESENIA¬† 8          
RAMIREZ SANTIZO TANIA JAZMIN¬† 8          
REYES ALVAREZ JOSE ALEJANDRO 8          
RIVERA GARCIA KAZANDRA VERONICA 10          
SOTELO NORIEGA ANDREA ELIZABETH 8          
TORRES LOPEZ FELIPE ANGELES 8          
TORRES RIOS NORMA ELIZABET 8          
VELEZ GILES ROSA ELENA¬† 10          
YA√ĎEZ GONZALEZ ESTEPHANY YANET 7          

Puedes checar mas datos en:

http://www.slideshare.net/camisita_93/calificaciones-primer-parcial

http://www.slideshare.net/cuervo_sr20/calificaciones-primer-parcial-22223152

http://es.slideshare.net/psychedelictrance/graficas-de-calificacion-primer-parcial

http://es.slideshare.net/iizabelojiu/presentacin-cobaej